Meet Our Face to Face Fundraising Team

UNICEF Face to Face fundraisers are actively work in selective locations to help raise funds to support UNICEF’s work for children. They are all be knowledgeable about UNICEF and have UNICEF badge and ID number identifying them as fundraisers.

Checking Face to Face team member and Location
UNICEF Thailand

Facers and Locations

If you’ve been approached by a person claiming to be raising funds for UNICEF, please ask for their name and ID and check against the below lists. If you still in doubt, please contact us at 023569299.

No. ID Name ชื่อ-นามสกุล
1 IH0046 PHATRAWADI UPUN (PLE) นางสาวภัทราวดี อุปัญญ์
2 IH0053 POSAWAT SUKWATTANAKUL (NEW) นายพศวัต ศุขวัฒนะกุล
3 IH0062 SUDARAT KITISEEWORAPAN (PLEUM) นางสาวสุดารัตน์ กิติศรีวรพันธ์
4 IH0101 SUPHATCHAREE SERAPHOL (MOD) นางสาวสุภัจฉรี เสรพล
5 IH0102 JIRAYU​ BURAPALUK (JOE) นายจิรายุ บูรพาลักษ์
6 IH0103 KANDARAT TIRAKUEKUNWONG (HUNG) นางสาวกานดารัตน์ ติรเกื้อกูลวงศ์
7 IH0105 THAWATCHAI KOSITARIYAWONG (POCK) นายธวัชชัย โฆษิตอริยวงศ์
8 IH0106 NATNAPIT SRIINKEAW (YING) นางสาวณัฐณพิชญ์ ศรีอิ่นแก้ว
9 IH0111 SUPHATCHA THANOMSAT (RODMAY) นางสาวสุพัดชา ถนอมสัตย์
10 IH0112 TANANAT EAKSINCHAROEN (TITLE) นายธนณัฏฐ์ เอกสินเจริญ
11 IH0123 VORAKAMOL PROMARAK (KANOON) นางสาววรกมล พรหมรักษ์
12 IS0003 RITTHAWEE RITTISAMIT (RUNG) นายฤทวีร์ ฤทธิสมิต
13 IS0013 WACHIRA SOONKLANG (ZACK) นายวชิระ ศูนย์กลาง
14 IS0024 GINGKANOK LAKSANASAMRIT (MOMMAM) นางสาวกิ่งกนก ลักษณะสัมฤทธิ์
15 IS0039 TANAPORN JIRAVANGSO (YINGYING) นางสาวธนาภรณ์ จิรวังโส
16 IS0067 PAWEE KIJRATTANAKARN (V) นายปวีร์ กิจรัตนกาญจน์
17 IS0075 JIRAWAN PIRDKAEW (MAY) นางสาวจิราวรรณ เพริศแก้ว
18 IS0083 THAWALEE PUNKOON (GOLF) นางสาวฐาวลี พันขุน
19 IS0092 KRITTAPAS WATTANAPAISANTRAKUL(TOEY) นายกฤตภาส วัฒนาไพศาลตระกูล
20 IS0095 NARAT WONGVICHAI (TAE) นายนรัฐ วงศ์วิชัย
21 IS0096 NATTAMON KHONNGAM (UN) นางสาวนัทธมล คนงาม
22 IS0097 CHATWICHA TREESAKORN (OAK) นายฉัตรวิชา ตรีสาคร
23 IS0116 KUSUMA SRIMONGKOL (PEAW) นางสาวกุสุมา ศรีมงคล
24 IS0117 WITTAYA WICHAKHOT (NUENG) นายวิทยา วิชาโคตร
25 IS0121 SOMRUEDEE SAITHONG (FAH) นางสาวสมฤดี สายทอง
26 IS0123 NURAIFA DARAMAE (NU) นางสาวนูรไรฟาห์ ดาราแม
27 IS0124 SUKRIT AMARAPIBAN (BRIGHT) นายสุกฤษฏิ์ อมราภิบาล
28 IS0125 THANAGRIT SASADIAMPAI (TLE) นางสาวธนกฤต สัสดีอำไพ
29 IS0126 KITTINAT SITTITHANANUCHOT (CHIN) นายกิตติณัฐ สิทธิธนานุโชติ
30 IH126 RATTANAWADEE LOYSWAI (ZENITH) นางสาวรัตนวดี ลอยไสว
31 IS0129 NATCHAWARIN NARIRATTANAKUN (YING) นางสาวณัฐชาวรินทร์ นารีรัตนกุล
32 IH127 KITTI RUNGRAUNG (TATAE) นายกิตติ รุ่งเรือง
33 IH129 POSAWAT SUKGERD  (POSH) นายพศวัต สุขเกิด
34 IS0130 KANYANAT SUKMING (AUU) นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ สุขมิ่ง
35 IH130 SAKDINA CHOTIDILOK (GOT) นายศักดินา โชติดิลก
36 IH135 CHAIWAT WISUTHSAK (BANK) นาย ชัยวัฒน์ วิสูตรศักดิ์
37 IH140 CHIDCHANOK SAMANA (KAEW) นางสาว ชิดชนก สมะณะ
38 IS0014 ANUSITSEDTHEE KHAMPRETHUN (BOSS) นาย อนุศิษฏ์เสฏฐี คำภีรทูล
39 IS0131 SUCHADA MEESINCHAI (JOY) นางสาว สุชาดา มีศิลป์ชัย
40 IS0132 THANAPORN NOMAWONG (NOEY) นางสาว ธนพร โนมะวงศ์
41 IS0133 ANUWAT HORMLAOR (PET) นาย อนุวัฒน์ หอมละออ
42 IH143 DARLA NIYUMJUN (KHWAN) นางสาว ดาหลา นิยมจันทร์
43 IH147 BHUMIPHAT PINGYOS (MELL) นาย ภูมิพัฒน์ ปิงยศ
44 IH148 TANYAPORN MUNGKLAKEEREE (NAMFON) นางสาว ธันยพร มังคละคีรี
45 IH152 NUTTAPOOM SELANON (OU) นาย ณัฐภูมิ เสลานนท์
46 IH154 PATCHARATHIDA TANOMSUB (CAKE) นางสาว พัชรธิดา ถนอมทรัพย์
47 IH149 LATDAWAN KANCHU (ZING) นางสาว ลัดดาวัลย์ การชู
48 IH151 PARIN SANTIVIPARAT (BEEN) นาย ปรินทร์ สันติวิภารัตน์
49 IH150 KANOKPOOM KLUNNURAK (PHU) นาย กนกภูมิ กลั่นนุรักษ์
50 IH153 WUTTHIPONG YODKHUNTHOD (TEA) นาย วุฒิพงษ์ ยอดขุนทด
51 CM0001 PROMPOL SRIMANOP  (PRAME) นาย พรหมพล ศรีมานพ
52 CM0004 NARISSARA NAKUMHOM  (KOY) นางสาว นริศรา  นาคำโฮม
53 CM0049 KWANJIRA WATTANASUEBSIN  (JUNE) นางสาว ขวัญจิรา วัฒนสืบสิน
54 CM0050 PANU  SUWANNASEE  (PEPO) นาย ภานุ สุวรรณศรี
55 CM0077 TANAWUT SUTTHINUN  (K) นาย ธนาวุฒิ สุทธินุ่น
56 CM0091 YOTSAPHON WONGJAROEN  (GOLF) นาย ยศพล วงค์เจริญ
57 CM0098 SUPASAN WUTTHILUCK  (PEEM) นาย ศุภสัณห์ วุฒิลักษณ์
58 CM0109 RODCHAYA WONGDUANG  (TONNAM) นางสาว รชยา วงษ์ดวง
59 CM0115 CHUTIMON TANGPONGSATHIAN  (POP) นางสาว ชุติมน ตั้งพงศ์เสถียร
60 CM0125 SUTTHIRAT KLINSUKHON  (TURBO) นางสาว สุทธิรัตน์ กลิ่นสุคนธ์
61 CM0148 THARINEE HUAIHONGTHONG  (MILK) นางสาว ธาริณี ห้วยหงษ์ทอง
62 CM0154 KEERAPAT TIENPRAPAAT  (PAE) นาย กีรภัทร เทียนประภาส
63 CM0172 KAWIN KRINSUWAN  (KAN) นาย กวิน กลิ่นสุวรรณ์
64 CM0174 APHIWAT SODSRI   นาย อภิวัฒน์ สอดศรี
65 CM0194 PANITA SAEJIA  (PHING) นางสาว ปณิตา แซ่เจีย
66 CM0214 CHANAVEE SAWADTAT  (BOSS) นาย ชนาวีร์ สวัสดิ์ทัติ
67 CM0219 SARUNYA WAREETHIPKAJORN  (BOWLING) นางสาว ศรัณญา วารีทิพย์ขจร
68 CM0220 PANISA SONGSRI  (END) นางสาว ปาณิศา ส่งศรี
69 CM0223 PAKJIRA PURIPUN  (MEEMIE) นางสาว ภัคจิรา ภูริพันธ์
70 CM0248 JITRAPA PHUSABSIN  (NOEI) นางสาว  จิตราภา ภูทรัพย์สิน
71 CM0252 PAKKAMON SEREEVICHAYASAWAT  (TOEY) นางสาว ภัคมณฑน์ เสรีวิชยสวัสดิ์
72 CM0253 NATHAWUT DANPAN  (POOM) นาย ณัฐวุฒิ ด่านปาน
73 CM0255 SEDTAWUT MUNGCHITVISAWAKORN  (JOE) นาย เศฎฐวุฒิ  มุ่งจิตวิศวกร
74 CM0256 SASIPIM THANARITCHOUCHOT  (SPY) นางสาว ศศิพิมพ์ ธนฤทธิ์ชูโชติ
75 CM0257 RATHAPAT YODKITUDOMYING  (YAM) นางสาว รฐาพัชร์ ยอดกิจอุดมยิ่ง
76 CM0258 THANADATE RATCHANEEKORN NA AYUTTHAYA  (BOAT) นาย ธนเดช  รัชนีกร ณ อยุธยา
77 CM0259 CHALALAI HALOWPHEE  (PAI) นางสาว ชลาลัย ฮะเล่าปี่
78 CM0260 TOSSAPORN TECHOPAS  (PLUG) นาย ทศพร เตโชภาส
79 SG0001 KITTISAK  WUJCHALAPONG   (BOMB) นาย กิตติศักดิ์ วัจฉลพงษ์    
80 SK0002 NITHAKAN JUNPIRM (GRAPH) นางสาว ณิชกานต์ จัทภิรมณ์
81 SK0003 NAWABHORN BOONPRADIT (BEN) นางสาว นวภร บุญประดิษฐ์ 
82 SK0004 RATANAN LERTSORNSIRI (HAM) นาย รัฐนันท์ เลิศสรน์ศิริ 
83 SK0005 KAMOLWAN PRASAN (PANG) นางสาว กมลวรรณ ประสาร 
84 SK0018 KANATUCH WATTANAKUN  (GARD) นาย คณธัช วัฒนกุล
85 SK0053 AMARA SAENGSAY  (PLOY) อัมรา แสงสาย
86 SK0054 SAKAOJAI CHAMNANMAROENG  (AIR) สกาวใจ ชำนาญมะเริง
87 SK0056 SAPONDANAI KEAWDANG  (GAME) นาย สพลดนัย แก้วแดง
88 SK0063 PANAN KONGTHONGNOK  (PLA) นางสาว ปาหนัน กองทองนอก
89 SK0067 SUPHATTRA PHALATHIP  (AUAIR) นางสาว สุพัตรา พลาทิพย์
90 SK0068 SUKANYA PHATPHAN  (MIN) นางสาว สุกัญญา ผัดพันธ์
91 SK0069 KATEKANOK FOEAKHUNTOD  (TOEY) นางสาว เกษกนก  เฟื่อขุนทด
92 SK0070 SIRIKAN SRISURAT  (FERN) นางสาว สิริกาญจน์ ศรีสุรัตน์
93 NC0002 PONGKAN KANJANONT  (TAT) ปองกาญจน์ กาญจนนท์
94 NC0003 NOPPON SHINMANEE  (SHELL) นพพล ชินมณี
95 NC0004 PATCHA SAICHUNYOON  (EARN) พัชชา สายจันยูร
96 NC0005 PISIT DECHA  (ZENO) นาย พิสิษฐ์ เดชะ
97 NC0006 PONGPITUK JUMPATRIP  (POP) นาย พงษ์พิทักษ์ จำปาทิพย์
98 NC0008 KODCHAKORN SRINUMNGERN  (YOK) กชกร  สีน้ำเงิน
99 NC0010 CHOTISA POOLMA  (KWAN) โชติสา พูลมา
100 NC0009 NARATORN NGAOSIRIKANJANAKUL  (JUI) นราทร เงาศิริกาญจนกุล
101 NC0015 PAIJIT HUNSAWAT  (NUKKIE) ไพจิตร หุนสวัสดิ์
102 NC0017 PICHCHAYAPA SRISAN  (KAT) ภิชญาภา ศรีแสน
103 OM0001 PASKORN PAKDEEMONGKOL (NUENG) นายพัสกร ภักดีมงคล 
104 OM0002 APIBAL  THEANGKAEW (JAMES) นายอภิบาล เที่ยงแก้ว 
105 OM0003 SOPAWAN KHAMCHAROEN (BENZ) นางสาวโสภาวรรณ ขำเจริญ
106 OM0011 AARON NORMAN (AARON) นายแอลลอน นอร์แมน
107 OM0012 LUKE HEFFERNAN (LUKE) นายลุค เฮฟเฟอร์แนน
108 OM0030 NATTHA PANRAKSA (DONUT) นางสาวนัทฐา ปรานรักษา
109 OM0055 SUTTIRAK SURIYO (ARM) นายสุทธิรักษ์  สุริโย 
110 OM0063 POSSAWAT KANANGSAB (TEAM) นายพศวัต การคณาทรัพย์
111 OM0066 PUNCHARAS THANAKIATPITIPHON (JUBJIB) นางสาวปุญชรัศมิ์ ธนเกียรติปิติพร
112 OM0067 WICHUDA LIYONG (TANGMO) นางสาววิชชุดา  ลิยงค์ 
113 OM0069 NACHANOK CHAIAKARAWAT (FONG) นางสาวณชนกก์ ชัยอัครวัฒน์
114 OM0072 APIWAT MASA (KOH) นายอภิวัฒน์ มาสา 
115 OM0085 SUKALYA   AEKSIRIPHUWAPONG (TUKTA) นางสาวสุกัลยา เอกศิริภูวพงศ์
116 OM0098 KRITTIN AUIYARANOI (MOS) นางสาวกฤติน อัยราน้อย
117 OM0105 AUNGKANA PITAK (AOY) นางสาวอังคณา  พิทักษ์
118 OM0124 PATIPAN WATTANAMONGKOL (BOSS) นายปฎิภาณ   วัฒนมงคล
119 OM0133 THANAKRIT  PROMMAPORN (SAFE) นายธนกฤต พรมมาภรณ์
120 OM0144 CHALOEMKIAT  NAPASAKUL (NEST) นายเฉลิมเกียรติ นภาสกุล
121 OM0154 GUNCHRN NILLPAIY (JOSS) นายกุญชร นิลผาย
122 OM0156 PHOTJANART KOMKHUM (MAY) นางสาวพจนารถ คมขำ
123 OM0161 NANTANA SATONGBIA (WAEN) นางสาวนันทนา สระทองเบี้ย
124 OM0166 LADAWAN CHAROENRUNGREONG (LAI) นางสาวลดาวัลย์ เจริญรุ่งเรีอง 
125 OM0181 NATTAVUT LAIWIRAT (NON) นายณัฐวุฒิ ลัยวิรัตน์
126 OM0186 SASITHON KUMOR (AMM)  นางสาวศศิธร คำอ้อ
127 OM0226 NARUECHA YOOCHAI (FLUKE) นายนฤชา อยู่ชัย
128 OM0253 PUNNATEE RATANASUMRIT (PUN) นายปุณณธีร์ รัตนสัมฤทธิ์
129 OM0270 NATNICHA NADON (JANE) นางสาวณัฐณิชา นาดอน
130 OM0281 PHRAEWPHAN NAWEEWONG (PRAEW) นางสาวแพรวพรรณ นาวีว่อง
131 OM0293 SUPAKIT ROTCHEEP (TAE) นายศุภกิจ รอดชีพ
132 OM0334 DUANGRAT BUAPHROM (RAT) นางสาวดวงรัตน์ บัวพรม
133 OM0335 CHENCHIRA SANGKAM (MEAW) นางสาวเจนจิรา แสงคำ
134 OM0336 KANNIKAR INTAKUM (EYE) นางสาวกรรณิการ์ อินต๊ะคำ
135 OM0339 CHATURONG KHAMDI (TONE) นายจตุรงค์ คำดี
136 OM0355 HUSNA TOHSAMAN (NA) นางสาวฮุสนา โต๊ะสมัน
137 OM0356 NATTAWAT BUBPA (GRAPH) นายณัฎฐวรรษ บุบผา
138 OM0357 SUPAPORN KANPEIN (NIW) นางสาวสุภาภรณ์ การเพียร
139 OM0364 PORNPAWIT MODHUANG (KONG) นายพรภวิษย์ หมดห่วง
140 OM0371 PALLOP DISDAUNG (TOD) นายพัลลภ ดิษด้วง
141 OM0064 BUSSAYAMAT BUTKAMCHOTE (JAOH) นางสาวบุษยมาศ บุตรคำโชติ
142 OM0378 WATCHARACHAI TANGKITTIVAT (CHAMP) นายวัชรชัย ตั้งกิตติเวช
143 OM0388 SUPACHAI SIRISAWWAPAK (MIKE) นายศุภชัย สิริเสาวภาคย์
144 OM0390 LACKSANAREE KHONGSUWAN (TONG) นางสาวลักษณารีย์คงสุวรรณ์
145 OM0392 PHANUPHONG ARIYAKORN (PREME) นายภาณุพงศ์ อริยากร
146 OM0400 PACHARAPAN DANGBUDDA (MIN) นางสาวพชระพรรณ แดงบุดดา
147 OM0401 THAYAWAN THONGSONG (GWANG) นางสาวธญวรรณ ทองทรง
148 OM0402 RADIWAN PROMMAR (PANG) นางสาวรดิวันต์ พรมมา
149 OM0403 AUKKARAWIN PAEKEITIWONG (TAE) นายอัครวินท์ แผ่เกียรติวงศ์
150 OM0404 PATCHARAPON KRABKAIKEAW (GOT) นายพัชรพล กราบไกรแก้ว
151 OM0406 SARUT CHANRAMARD (HIN) นายศรุต จันระมาด
152 OM0407 ATITAPON RANRON (JAMES) นายอธิตพล ราญรอน
153 OM0410 PORNPANA YOTHARAK (MIW) นางสาวพรพนา โยธารักษ์
154 OM0412 PICITCHAI CHAORAWA (NAME) นายพิชิตชัย ชาวระวะ
155 OM0415 KITIYA TESNONT (NAMPUN) นางสาวกิติยา เทศนนท์
156 OM0416 NATNON SOMBOONKUL (WOUNG WAI) นายณัฐนนท์ สมบูรณกุล
157 OM0417 NATDANAI KLUIPRASERT (BON) นายณัฐดนัย ขลุ่ยประเสริฐ
158 OM0420 CHONLADA MUANGPHOOLSWAT (TOEY) นางสาวชลลดา ม่วงพูลสวาสดิ์
159 OMT0001 VEERAPORN  KHAMCHAROEN (MAMEAW) นางสาววีรภรณ์ ขำเจริญ
160 OMT0002 SAKAORAT NADON (ICE) นางสาวสกาวรัตน์ นาดอน
161 OMT0003 NAPASAWAN SEETHONGKAM (MON) นางสาวนภัสวรรณ ศรีทองคำ

 

Event Date
Tesco Lotus Rama 1 16 - 23 Jan 20
Tesco Lotus Ramintra 16 - 23 Jan 20
Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan 16 - 23 Jan 20
Tesco Lotus Bang Kapi 16 - 24 Jan 20
Central Plaza Changwattana 17 - 23 Jan 20
Central Plaza Pinklao 20 - 26 Jan 20 
Maxvalu Ladprao 101 20 - 26 Jan 20 
Tesco Lotus Fortune Town  22 - 23 Jan 20
Tesco Lotus Minburi 22 - 25 Jan 20
Summer Hill 23 - 29 Jan 20
Tesco Lotus City Park Bangplee 23 - 31 Jan 20
Tesco Lotus Wanghin 24 - 31 Jan 20
Big C Huamark 24 - 31 Jan 20
Esplanade Cineplex Ratchadapisek 27 - 31 Jan 20
Siam Paragon 27 - 31 Jan 20
Suan ploen market rama 4 30 Jan -5 Feb 20

 

Event Road Trip Date
Nakornratchasrima 3 - 31 Jan 20 
Ratchaburi 20 - 16 Jan 20
Samutprakarn 17 - 23 Jan 20
Saraburi 24 - 31 Jan 20
Petchaboon 24 - 30 Jan 20
Hatyai 24 - 30 Jan 20
Chiang Mai 25 - 31 Jan 20
Konkaen 25 - 31 Jan 20